Razpored selekcija U-15 Zahod 2014/2015

1. krog - 12.10.2014

KMN Bronx Škofije : KMN Puntar 5:2(2:0)
Futsal klub Dobrepolje : ŠD Extrem 1:4(0:2)
KMN Oplast Kobarid : Kix Ajdovščina 3:4(3:2)

Razpored 2. krog - 19.10.2014

KMN Puntar : Kix Ajdovščina  6 : 8
ŠD Extrem : KMN Bronx Škofije 8 : 3
KMN Oplast Kobarid : Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2 : 9

Razpored 3. krog - 26.10.2014

Futsal klub Dobrepolje : Kix Ajdovščina 12 : 3
KMN Bronx Škofije : KMN Oplast Kobarid 3 : 1
KMN Puntar : ŠD Extrem 3 : 23

Razpored 4. krog - 9.11.2014

Kix Ajdovščina : ŠD Extrem 2 : 10
KMN Oplast Kobarid : KMN Puntar  10 : 0
Futsal klub Dobrepolje : KMN Bronx Škofije 4 : 6

Razpored 5. krog - 16.11.2014

KMN Bronx Škofije : Kix Ajdovščina      8 : 1
KMN Puntar : Futsal klub Dobrepolje 4 : 10
ŠD Extrem : KMN Oplast Kobarid        8 : 1

Razpored 6. krog - 23.11.2014

Kix Ajdovščina : KMN Oplast Kobarid 13 : 4
ŠD Extrem : Futsal klub Dobrepolje     7 : 2
KMN Puntar : KMN Bronx Škofije          3 : 6

Razpored 7. krog - 7.12.2014

Kix Ajdovščina : KMN Puntar 10 : 6
KMN Bronx Škofije : ŠD Extrem 0 : 6
Futsal klub Dobrepolje : KMN Oplast Kobarid 2 : 2

Razpored 8. krog - 21.12.2014

Kix Ajdovščina : Futsal klub Dobrepolje 16 : 9
KMN Oplast Kobarid : KMN Bronx Škofije 2 : 2
ŠD Extrem : KMN Puntar 12 : 1

Razpored 9. krog - 18.1.2015

ŠD Extrem : Kix Ajdovščina 11 : 4
KMN Puntar : KMN Oplast Kobarid 3 : 11
KMN Bronx Škofije : Futsal klub Dobrepolje 7 : 5

Razpored 10. krog - 25.1.2015

Kix Ajdovščina : KMN Bronx Škofije 4 : 8
Futsal klub Dobrepolje : KMN Puntar 10 : 7
KMN Oplast Kobarid : ŠD Extrem  1 : 11

Razpored 11. krog 01.02.2015

 

ŠD Extrem KMN Puntar   21 : 0
KMN Bronx Škofije KMN Oplast Kobarid 3 : 1
Kix Ajdovščina Futsal klub Dobrepolje 12 : 2

 

Razpored 12. krog 08.02.2015

 

Kix Ajdovščina KMN Puntar 1 : 2
Futsal klub Dobrepolje KMN Bronx Škofije 7 : 0
KMN Oplast Kobarid ŠD Extrem 3 : 8 
 

 

Razpored 13. krog 22.02.2015

 

KMN Puntar KMN Oplast Kobarid 0 : 5
ŠD Extrem Futsal klub Dobrepolje   10 : 2
KMN Bronx Škofije Kix Ajdovščina 9 : 0
 

 

Razpored 14. krog 01.03.2015


KMN Bronx Škofije KMN Puntar 5 : 3
Kix Ajdovščina ŠD Extrem  1 : 13
Futsal klub Dobrepolje KMN Oplast Kobarid 10 : 3

 

Razpored 15. krog 08.03.2015

 

KMN Puntar Futsal klub Dobrepolje 0 : 13
KMN Oplast Kobarid Kix Ajdovščina  9 : 5
ŠD Extrem KMN Bronx Škofije  14 : 0
 

 


 

 

Trenutna lestvica

Člani 3.SFL

 

1. FS Bistrc                    24
2. A.S.C.I.                      21
3. SŽTS                          14

4. MNK Black & White     14

5. Kurjerca bar                  9

6. RC Team                      8
7. Gostilna Caprese          3

Naslednja tekma

Veterani

07.03.2020 dvorana Burja Škofije

17.00 BRUHOTI : B&W 

 

Člani

08.03.2020 dvorana Burja škofije

10:30 B&W : RC TEAM